Die besten SLB-Athleten seit 1946

Stand 31.12.2004

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend (U20)
Weibliche Jugend (U20)


Frauen
100 m  Frauen
11,46 Ghosh, Shanta 75 LC Rehlingen 01.07.00 Saarbrücken
11,59 Abel, Sandra 77 LC Rehlingen 10.06.00 Forbach/FRA
11,70 Schorr, Lisa 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.05.04 Weinheim
11,5 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 08.10.77 Gelsenkirchen
11,6 Schorr, Margarete 54 LG Ostsaar 26.05.79 Troisdorf
11,6 Bergermann, Ulrike 58 LG Ostsaar 17.06.84 Bietigheim
11,6 Köhler, Bärbel 64 LG Homburg 13.06.87 Emmendingen
11,84 Hort, Stephanie 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 31.05.97 St. Wendel
11,87 Bauer, Sabine 79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.05.04 Weinheim
11,89 Flick, Janine 78 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 31.05.97 St. Wendel
200 m  Frauen
22,80 Ghosh, Shanta 75 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 13.07.97 Turku/FIN
23,5 Anlauf, Susanne 60 LG Ostsaar 24.07.80 Ludwigshafen
23,88 Schorr, Lisa 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18.08.02 Hamburg
23,7 Schöndorf, Margarete 54 LG Ostsaar 28.05.78 Dillingen
24,07 Abel, Sandra 77 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 01.06.96 St. Wendel
24,17 Hassel, Marion 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.08.04 Heilbronn
24,23 Hort, Stephanie 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.08.98 Riesa
24,25 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 07.07.79 Saarbrücken
24,27 Bauer, Sabine 79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.05.04 Weinheim
24,32 Contier, Emmy 62 LC Völklingen 19.06.82 Saarbrücken
400 m  Frauen (seit 1961)
51,25 Ghosh, Shanta 75 LC Rehlingen 30.06.01 Stuttgart
52,86 Neubauer, Dagmar 62 LC Rehlingen 20.05.91 Rehlingen
52,91 Weller, Margit 56 LG Ostsaar 12.08.78 Köln
53,3 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 01.11.78 Valparaiso/CHL
53,92 Anlauf, Susanne 60 LG Ostsaar 30.07.78 Göttingen
53,99 Schöndorf, Margarete 54 LG Ostsaar 16.07.78 Ingelheim
54,2 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 13.07.75 Leverkusen
54,21 Kron, Tina 81 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 31.05.04 Rehlingen
54,36 Kettenis, Larissa 82 LAC Elm 05.08.00 Fulda
54,3 Becker, Elfi 55 TV Hülzweiler 13.07.75 Frankfurt
800 m  Frauen (seit 1958)
2:02,5 Weller, Margit 56 LG Ostsaar 30.08.79 Düsseldorf
2:06,29 Bertram, Christine 74 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 01.08.96 Ludwigshafen
2:06,53 Urbansky, Ulrike 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.06.93 Jena
2:07,1 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 29.06.75 Gelsenkirchen
2:08,32 Ehmer, Regina 76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.06.93 Homburg
2:08,38 Schaefer, Jacqueline 67 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 13.08.88 Dortmund
2:08,3 Barduhn, Gabriele 50 TV Hülzweiler 04.08.74 Stuttgart
2:08,4 Weiland, Marlene 45 TV Elm 05.08.72 Sindelfingen
2:09,23 Anlauf, Susanne 60 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 26.07.91 Hannover
2:09,25 Teichmann, Ivonne 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.07.92 Mönchengladbach
1500 m  Frauen (seit 1968)
4:21,52 Kizilarslan, Aybüke (A) 81 LC Saucony Saar 31.05.01 Wiesbaden
4:23,4 Weiland, Marlene 45 TV Elm 23.07.72 München
4:30,40 Müller, Isabelle 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.09.93 Ludwigshafen
4:31,22 Braun, Sabine 63 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 10.07.83 Sindelfingen
4:32,01 Schaefer, Jacqueline 67 LC Rehlingen 03.07.92 Betzdorf
4:32,48 Bruckmann, Margret 60 LAF Merchweiler 18.08.85 Ingelheim
4:32,8 Schmitt, Barbara 64 LAC Phoenix Westsaar 14.06.86 Homburg
4:34,2 Ehmer, Regina 76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.06.93 Homburg
4:35,22 Bertram, Christine 74 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 09.06.99 Koblenz
4:36,01 Möller, Kristin 84 LC asics Rehlingen 06.06.04 Rehlingen
5000 m  Frauen (seit 1977)
16:27,39 Müller, Isabelle 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.06.89 Frankfurt
16:40,07 Schedler, Michaela 82 LTF Marpingen 22.07.04 Saarbrücken
16:50,85 Feld, Simone 87 LAC Saarlouis 20.05.04 Borna
16:51,45 Bruckmann, Margret 60 LAF Merchweiler 10.07.85 Saarbrücken
17:02,1 Eibach, Inge 57 VfA Neunkirchen 01.10.80 Saarbrücken
17:15,97 Schmidt, Tanja 69 LC Saucony Saar 04.09.03 Saarlouis
17:30,3 Mortier, Simone 64 LG Ostsaar 29.09.85 Ratingen
17:40,91 Panzert, Jana 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 20.08.92 Ludwigshafen
17:41,72 Möller, Kristin 84 LC asics Rehlingen 22.06.04 Rehlingen
17:46,01 Mortier, Susanne 62 LG Ostsaar 25.05.85 Ingolstadt
10 000 m  Frauen (seit 1977)
34:22,36 Schedler, Michaela 82 LTF Marpingen 19.07.03 Bydgoszcz/POL
34:33,88 Müller, Isabelle 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 14.06.89 Koblenz
34:53,9 Bruckmann, Margret 60 LAF Merchweiler 13.09.84 Frankfurt
35:34,9 Eibach, Inge 57 VfA Neunkirchen 12.10.80 Dillingen
35:47,88 Staudinger, Annette 53 TuS 1860 Neunkirchen 13.04.86 Rehlingen
36:21,38 Mortier, Simone 64 LG Ostsaar 05.10.85 Dillingen
36:42,38 Mortier, Susanne 62 LG Ostsaar 25.05.85 Ingolstadt
36:50,8 Zeeb, Barbara 67 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 06.09.90 Ludwigshafen
37:19,75 Hooß, Tanja 67 LTF Marpingen 05.04.03 St. Wendel
37:33,7 Braun, Helga 51 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 08.10.83 Dillingen
Marathon  Frauen (seit 1975)
2:45:30 Hooß, Tanja 67 LTF Marpingen 11.05.03 Mainz
2:46:39 Ruppert, Margret 60 LTF Köllertal 03.10.99 Köln
2:46:53 Brengel, Julia 74 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 26.10.97 Frankfurt
2:51:04 Staudinger, Annette 53 TuS 1860 Neunkirchen 24.04.87 Hamburg
2:51:19 Schedler, Michaela 82 LTF Marpingen 29.09.02 Berlin
2:55:56 Hock, Ruth 39 TuS 1860 Neunkirchen 28.10.84 Herxheim
2:56:11 Philippi, Gabi 62 LTF Köllertal 05.10.97 Köln
2:56:54 Eibach, Inge 57 TuS 1860 Neunkirchen 07.10.84 Echternach/LUX
2:57:04 Schuler, Martina 59 TV Losheim 24.05.98 Duisburg
2:57:43 Schmitt, Anne 68 LTF Marpingen 24.04.88 Hamburg
100 km  Frauen (seit 1987)
7:38:10 Schäfer, Tanja 67 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf
8:45:06 Warken, Angelika 56 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf
8:46:17 Spaniol, Martina 58 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf
9:15:04 Müller, Petra 62 LTF Marpingen 22.04.00 Hanau-Rodenbach
9:15:47 Feller, Andrea 71 LTF Marpingen 31.08.02 Rheine-Elte
9:21:53 Johann, Marita 59 TV Lebach 30.09.89 Unna
9:25:25 Marx, Wilma 49 TV Lebach 30.09.89 Unna
9:29:33 Bach, Karin 57 TV Lebach 30.09.89 Unna
9:40:02 Brill, Rita 55 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf
9:51:36 Karle, Giovanna 61 LTF Marpingen 22.04.00 Hanau-Rodenbach
100 m Hürden  Frauen (84,0 cm, seit 1968)
13,49 Contier, Emmy 62 LC Völklingen 20.06.82 Saarbrücken
13,61 Klein-Raber, Margret 64 LC Rehlingen 06.07.91 Homburg
13,64 Flick, Janine 78 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 05.07.97 Lüdenscheid
13,78 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 06.08.77 Hamburg
13,87 Anlauf, Susanne 60 LG Ostsaar 14.06.81 Saarbrücken
13,91 Breder, Andrea 64 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.06.87 Ulm
13,8 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 17.05.75 Leverkusen
14,09 Hort, Stephanie 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16.05.96 Diekirch/LUX
14,10 Kron, Tina 81 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.05.04 Minden
14,18 Oster, Marga 56 LC Völklingen 31.05.82 Rehlingen
400 m Hürden  Frauen (76,2 cm, seit 1974)
57,29 Kron, Tina 81 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.06.04 Rhede
58,48 Anlauf, Susanne 60 LG Ostsaar 07.09.80 Bergen/NOR
58,70 Kettenis, Larissa 82 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.08.04 Heilbronn
58,8 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 19.05.75 Bad Godesberg
60,11 Klein-Raber, Margret 64 LC Rehlingen 20.06.92 München
60,1 Contier, Emmy 62 LC Völklingen 01.07.82 Mainz
60,39 Weller, Margit 56 LG Ostsaar 02.06.79 Ludwigshafen
61,74 Urbansky, Ulrike 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 21.07.92 Rehlingen
62,53 Kohler, Ricarda 86 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 04.07.03 Fulda
62,72 Schwartz, Kathrin 84 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 04.07.03 Fulda
3000 m Hindernis  Frauen (76,2 cm, seit 2001)
10:41,93 Möller, Kristin 84 LC asics Rehlingen 01.08.04 Heilbronn
11:15,10 Schmidt, Tanja 69 LC Saucony Saar 29.06.02 Dudelange/LUX
11:28,15 Bertram, Christine 74 LC Saucony Saar 29.06.02 Dudelange/LUX
13:00,67 Brede, Christiane 74 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.06.02 Dudelange/LUX
10 km Gehen  Frauen (seit 1980)
59:27 Burger, Anja 71 TV Rockershausen 14.10.90 Saarbrücken
1:02:56 Knieling, Waltraud 38 LTF Weißelberg 05.05.90 Waldbreitbach
1:10:00 Metzler, Sabine 65 TV Klarenthal 11.03.84 Merchweiler
1:10:35 Hegel, Sylvia 60 TV Völklingen 12.10.97 Rockershausen
1:11:55 Detzler, Sabine 63 LSG 1998 Köllertal 28.10.01 Otterberg
1:12:49 Jennings, Brigitte 49 LSG 1998 Köllertal 28.10.01 Otterberg
1:13:46 Feld, Ulrike 58 LSG 1998 Köllertal 15.04.00 Achern-Önsbach
1:15:04 Dilg, Christa 51 TV Ludweiler 12.10.97 Rockershausen
1:15:09 Stein, Elke 41 LSG 1998 Köllertal 15.04.00 Achern-Önsbach
1:18:10 Altpeter, Petra 58 LSG 1998 Köllertal 24.10.98 Otterberg
Hochsprung  Frauen
1,93 Breder, Andrea 64 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 30.08.81 Koblenz
1,84 Kohler, Stefanie 61 LG Ostsaar 25.07.82 München
1,80 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 16.06.74 Saarbrücken
1,80 Barylla, Angela 71 DJK Erbach 09.05.91 Ottweiler
1,80 Hoffmann, Ulrike 65 LG Berus 05.06.93 St. Wendel
1,76 Panter, Heidi 76 DJK Erbach 24.09.93 Berlin
1,75 Koch, Karin 54 LG St. Ingbert-Kirkel 07.10.72 Rheinhausen
1,75 Klein, Margret 64 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 04.07.82 Saarbrücken
1,74 Köhler, Christa 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19.08.72 Lauf
1,74 Jochum, Petra 59 LG Saar 70 06.07.80 Dillingen
Stabhochsprung  Frauen (seit 1991)
3,90 Stürmer, Andrea 79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 30.07.00 Braunschweig
3,85 Jasper, Judith 88 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 20.06.04 Weissach
3,75 Wagner, Katharina 81 LAC Saarlouis 20.08.00 Jena
3,58 Altmeyer, Sarah 86 LSG 1998 Köllertal 17.06.00 Saarbrücken
3,30 Raubuch, Christine 85 LSG 1998 Köllertal 02.06.02 Saarbrücken
2,91 Hofmann, Sabrina 81 LAC Saarlouis 13.06.98 St. Wendel
2,80 Düpre, Nicole 81 LG Saar 70 26.07.01 Merzig
2,80 Rommelfanger, Laura 89 LSG Saarlouis 13.06.04 Saarlouis
2,70 Hentges, Sarah 84 LSG 1998 Köllertal 20.07.00 Merzig
2,66 Franz, Christina 90 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.09.04 Soest
Weitsprung  Frauen
6,71 Kappler, Bianca 77 LC asics Rehlingen 31.05.04 Wesel
6,60 Schulte, Sofia 76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.06.03 Wesel
6,58 Breder, Andrea 64 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.07.87 Ludwigshafen
6,53 Hort, Stephanie 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 04.06.00 Saarlouis
6,45 Hoffmann, Helga 37 ATSV Saarbrücken 13.09.64 Lodz/POL
6,35 Kirsch, Daniela 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 06.06.93 St. Wendel
6,31 Köhler, Christa 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.05.72 Rehlingen
6,24 Kohler, Karin 54 TV St. Ingbert 11.05.75 Dillingen
6,23 Klein, Margret 64 LC Rehlingen 19.08.89 Rehlingen
6,16 Luxenburger, Liesel 39 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.07.63 Kassel
6,16 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 18.09.77 Lille/FRA
6,16 Nicola, Esther 69 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 12.05.88 Diekirch/LUX
Dreisprung  Frauen (seit 1991)
12,34 Hesslinger, Nadine 82 LC Rehlingen 16.07.00 Dresden
12,28 Reichardt, Yvonne 73 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 21.07.91 Berlin
12,24 Waters, Myra 81 LAC Saarlouis 22.08.98 Schwetzingen
12,19 Möcks, Ruth 74 LAC Saarlouis 22.08.99 Homburg
12,09 Müller, Heike 72 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 13.07.96 Frankfurt
11,67 Mertes, Melanie 74 LC Rehlingen 13.06.92 St. Wendel
11,39 Breder, Andrea 64 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 06.09.92 Dillingen
11,36 Reinert, Carolin 80 LAC Saarlouis 08.06.96 Saarlouis
11,36 Morzynska, Katharina 83 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 31.05.03 Saarbrücken
11,35 Verschoor, Teunie (A) 67 LSG Neunkirchen 05.06.93 St. Wendel
11,34 Nicola, Saskia 78 LAC Saarlouis 01.08.96 Saarbrücken
Kugelstoß  Frauen (4 kg)
16,03 Moos, Anke 76 LC Rehlingen 17.08.96 Rehlingen
15,94 Bick, Katja 70 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18.08.91 Bonn
15,24 Schönhofen, Heidi 57 LSG Bous 13.07.86 Berlin
14,97 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 14.04.79 Elm
13,33 Hessler, Stefanie 83 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 06.06.04 Rehlingen
13,30 Neumeyer, Andrea 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 03.06.90 Vught/NL
13,22 Hoff, Silvia 62 LAF Merchweiler 01.05.86 Saarbrücken
13,22 Eisenlauer, Esther 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.05.04 Minden
13,13 Ecker, Christine 64 LG Homburg 28.03.92 Limbach
12,97 Felten, Sandra (A) 72 LC Rehlingen 25.06.96 Rehlingen
Diskuswurf  Frauen (1 kg)
51,86 Ecker, Christine 64 LG Homburg 28.03.93 Ludweiler
49,90 Duschinski, Kerstin 61 LG Bliestal 14.06.81 Saarbrücken
49,32 Schönhofen, Heidi 57 LSG Saarlouis 17.06.80 Bierbach
49,18 Moos, Anke 76 LC Rehlingen 23.09.95 Rehlingen
48,48 Eisenlauer, Esther 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 17.04.04 Merzig
48,14 Russi, Bärbel 71 LG Homburg 07.05.89 Fellbach
43,85 Jungton, Ramona 85 LC Rehlingen 23.09.01 Trier
43,20 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 22.06.74 Waiblingen
42,84 Da Ros, Evi 55 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 08.09.73 Saarbrücken
41,82 Plock, Heinke 61 LG Bliestal 28.05.78 Landau
Hammerwurf  Frauen (4 kg, seit 1992)
63,06 Klose, Kirsten 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 10.07.04 Braunschweig
62,62 Jungton, Ramona 85 LC asics Rehlingen 21.09.03 Merzig
51,66 Schaumlöffel, Anke 78 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 26.05.99 Altforweiler
49,02 Stelmaszyk, Karina 81 LC 72 Altenkessel 29.09.01 Ensdorf
48,95 Hahn, Joana 86 TV St. Wendel 15.06.04 Sulzbach
47,06 Schönhofen, Heidi 57 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 29.03.92 Saarbrücken
45,62 Moos, Anke 76 LC Rehlingen 29.09.96 Ensdorf
45,42 Welsch, Katja 85 LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 03.10.02 Wemmetsweiler
38,94 Krämer, Julia 88 LSG Saarlouis 17.10.04 Altforweiler
38,09 Becker, Julia 87 LAC Elm 08.08.04 Ludwigsburg
Speerwurf  Frauen (600 g, ab 1999)
57,00 Hessler, Stefanie 83 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 25.05.03 Halle
55,29 Eisenlauer, Esther 77 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 17.04.04 Merzig
51,95 Czichon, Tanja 81 LC Rehlingen 10.06.00 Forbach/FRA
45,83 Gerlach, Andrea 82 LC Rehlingen 09.05.02 Kaiserslautern
45,46 Steffen, Anke 84 LC asics Rehlingen 05.09.04 Vaterstetten
42,90 Schlör, Caroline 87 LG Saar 70 16.05.04 Homburg
41,55 Altmeier, Rebecca 87 LV Merzig 08.08.04 Ludwigsburg
41,50 Faust, Andrea 76 LAC Saarlouis 09.06.01 Saarbrücken
39,44 Grub, Elisabeth 80 LG Homburg 13.05.99 Ottweiler
39,24 Lion, Frauke 88 LC asics Rehlingen 04.09.04 Vaterstetten
Speerwurf  Frauen (600 g, bis 1998, günstigere Schwerpunktlage)
63,96 Reichardt, Yvonne 73 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 25.05.95 Blankenburg
56,02 Eisenlauer, Esther 77 TV Hostenbach 03.05.97 Ludweiler
53,28 Spang, Silvia 53 DJK Dudweiler 29.09.74 Aachen
48,84 Weber, Marion 74 TV Püttlingen 11.04.92 Diefflen
48,37 Hessler, Stefanie 83 LAC Elm 25.07.98 Jablonec/TCH
47,05 Czichon, Tanja 81 LAC Saarlouis 28.03.98 Diefflen
45,42 Bellmann, Jutta 55 LC DJK Saarwellingen 11.05.75 Dillingen
45,12 Faust, Andrea 76 LAC Saarlouis 31.08.97 Wesel
44,98 Scheidt, Doris 60 LG Saar 70 13.06.81 Saarbrücken
44,66 Barylla, Angela 71 DJK Erbach 20.04.91 Ludweiler
Siebenkampf  Frauen (100 m Hü. - Hoch - Kugel - 200 m - Weit - Speer - 800 m, seit 1978)
5 779 Breder, Andrea 64 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19./20.07.86 Hannover
  (13,96 - 1,87 - 10,47 - 24,95 - 6,33 - 38,54 - 2:30,59)
5 654 Albert, Liesel 51 TV Elm 07./08.10.78 Dillingen
  (13,6 - 1,58 - 14,19 - 24,1 - 6,09 - 30,16 - 2:19,6)
5 491 Klein, Margret 64 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 28./29.08.82 Hannover
  (14,20 - 1,72 - 10,45 - 25,11 - 5,74 - 35,82 - 2:16,76)
5 150 Möcks, Ruth 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15./16.06.91 Dillingen
  (14,48w - 1,63 - 10,17 - 25,72w - 5,62 - 34,48 - 2:21,25)
5 071 Steffen, Anke 84 LC asics Rehlingen 04./05.09.04 Vaterstetten
  (15,47 - 1,63 - 10,74 - 26,26 - 5,44 - 45,46 - 2:28,56)
4 998 Bretz, Heide-Lore 47 TV Dillingen 27./28.09.80 Rehlingen
  (14,64 - 1,64 - 9,35 - 25,62 - 5,26 - 29,38 - 2:13,72)
4 993 Hoppstädter, Katrin 76 LAC Saarlouis 29./30.08.98 Vaterstetten
  (15,17 - 1,69 - 12,09 - 26,21 - 5,47 - 36,96 - 2:38,90)
4 941 Eckert, Katrin 79 LG Saar 70 20./21.05.95 Filderstadt
  (15,55 - 1,60 - 11,76 - 25,36 - 5,47 - 39,16 - 2:38,18)
4 927 Mathis, Nadine 86 LC asics Rehlingen 03./04.09.04 Vaterstetten
  (15,54 - 1,66 - 10,45 - 26,41 - 5,24 - 36,53 - 2:21,70)
4 895 Neumeyer, Andrea 71 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16./17.06.90 Bernhausen
  (14,60 - 1,55 - 12,56 - 25,93 - 5,11 - 36,00 - 2:34,20)