Die besten SLB-Athleten seit 1946

Stand 31.12.2004

Männer
Frauen
Männliche Jugend (U20)
Weibliche Jugend (U20)


Männer
100 m  Männer
10,35 Eisenbeis, Uwe 75 LC Rehlingen 19.07.97 Troisdorf
10,37 Gräber, Roger 70 LC Rehlingen 12.07.97 Ludwigshafen
10,41 Ruth, Andreas 70 LC Rehlingen 12.07.97 Ludwigshafen
10,42 Zaske, Werner 61 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.09.78 Ulm
10,45 Aust, Gerald 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.06.96 St. Wendel
10,3 Schneider, Jürgen 42 LSG Neunkirchen 12.09.71 Schwetzingen
10,58 Kirch, Simon 79 LC Rehlingen 10.06.00 Ludwigshafen
10,61 Brocker, Klaus 69 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.07.90 Gelnhausen
10,4 Hary, Armin 37 1.FC Saarbrücken 26.05.57 Ludwigshafen
10,4 Burg, Edmund 35 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 24.07.60 Berlin
10,4 Enderlein, Dieter 44 Post-SV Saarbrücken 16.06.63 St. Georgen
10,4 Jung, Klaus 49 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 07.08.69 Usti/TCH
10,4 Grellmann, Dietmar 50 Post-SV Saarbrücken 05.08.72 Sindelfingen
10,4 Bossong, Max 56 LG Ostsaar 27.06.78 Troisdorf
10,4 Becker, Ernst 55 LG Ostsaar 04.06.79 Dillingen
10,4 Wölflinger, Uwe 61 LG Ostsaar 05.07.81 Freistett
10,4 Meurer, Robert 54 LG Ostsaar 15.08.81 Rehlingen
200 m  Männer
20,79 Ruth, Andreas 70 LC Rehlingen 01.06.97 St. Wendel
20,82 Gräber, Roger 70 LC Rehlingen 13.07.97 Ludwigshafen
21,04 Eisenbeis, Uwe 75 LC Rehlingen 07.06.97 Bad Homburg
21,06 Aust, Gerald 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 03.06.95 Ludwigshafen
21,09 Kirch, Simon 79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 04.09.03 Saarlouis
21,0 Zaske, Werner 61 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 05.10.79 Saarbrücken
21,35 Becker, Ernst 55 LG Ostsaar 07.07.79 Saarbrücken
21,2 Enderlein, Dieter 44 Post-SV Saarbrücken 15.09.63 Luxemburg/LUX
21,50 Berndt, Michael 73 LC Rehlingen 09.05.00 Rehlingen
21,53 Klein, Michael 63 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 30.06.90 Saarbrücken
(21,0 Burg, Edmund 35 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.06.60 Mannheim : 500-m-Bahn)
400 m  Männer
46,31 Kirch, Simon 79 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 30.06.01 Stuttgart
46,4 Reske, Jochen 40 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.08.63 Augsburg
46,79 Klein, Werner 61 LC Rehlingen 12.08.89 Hamburg
47,37 Klein, Thomas 65 LC Rehlingen 02.07.89 Saarbrücken
47,4 Petersen, Rolf 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.08.71 Lübeck
47,63 Kleiber, Thomas 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.07.86 Krefeld
47,66 Eisenbeis, Uwe 75 LC Rehlingen 01.05.99 Albershausen
47,70 Brown, Theron (A) 63 LG Ostsaar 17.08.86 Kitzingen
48,07 Ramm, Roland 72 LSG Neunkirchen 17.08.91 Bonn
48,50 Ihl, Thomas 60 LC Völklingen 28.07.78 Göttingen
800 m  Männer
1:47,6 Bertram, Hans 49 DJK Saar Saarbrücken 09.08.70 Berlin
1:47,82 Klein, Thomas 65 LC Rehlingen 14.06.89 Koblenz
1:47,95 Klein, Werner 61 LC Rehlingen 12.07.91 Leverkusen
1:48,81 Rettig, Andreas 64 LC Rehlingen 24.06.91 Celle Ligure/ITA
1:49,47 Brede, Marc 74 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.08.98 Leverkusen
1:49,57 Southgate, Duncan (A) 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16.07.93 Birmingham/GB
1:49,70 Leineweber, Harald 69 LC Rehlingen 22.06.90 Koblenz
1:49,84 Neukirch, Markus 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16.06.90 St. Wendel
1:50,09 Leineweber, Hubert 69 TV Dillingen 10.07.88 Lübeck
1:50,11 Kany, Thomas 60 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.05.85 Rehlingen
1500 m  Männer
3:40,49 Rettig, Andreas 64 LC Rehlingen 12.07.91 Leverkusen
3:41,5 Franke, Helge 43 ATSV Saarbrücken 07.07.65 Köln
3:42,95 Neukirch, Markus 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 26.09.92 Rehlingen
3:44,1 Schorr, Leo 41 1.FC Saarbrücken 07.07.65 Köln
3:45,35 Brede, Marc 74 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.07.01 Stuttgart
3:45,85 Schäfer, Raphael 81 LC asics Rehlingen 03.08.03 Leverkusen
3:46,2 Trampert, Siegmar 49 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 22.05.72 Rehlingen
3:46,40 Glasow, Bernhard 70 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.09.92 Bad Godesberg
3:46,3 Karst, Michael 52 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.06.74 Waiblingen
3:46,7 Berwanger, Wolfgang 56 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.06.77 Köln
5000 m  Männer
13:36,39 Neukirch, Markus 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.05.93 Kerkrade/NL
13:38,6 Karst, Michael 52 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 07.08.75 Helsinki/FIN
13:57,4 Schu, Helmut 44 LG Nordsaar 29.06.75 Gelsenkirchen
13:59,52 Gunkel, Alexander 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.09.91 Koblenz
14:03,5 Seilner, Thomas 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 09.09.80 Mainz
14:03,97 Kölzer, Manfred 52 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 24.06.83 Bremen
14:05,54 Rettig, Andreas 64 LC Rehlingen 09.05.91 Ottweiler
14:06,56 Knickenberg, Alfred 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.06.90 Rehlingen
14:13,09 Gross, Stefan 74 LC asics Rehlingen 02.08.03 Zolder-Heusden/BEL
14:16,8 Alt, Peter 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16.07.78 Ingelheim
10 000 m  Männer
28:51,0 Karst, Michael 52 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.09.76 Lübeck
29:01,61 Gunkel, Alexander 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 05.06.91 Potsdam
29:03,3 Knickenberg, Alfred 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 05.06.91 Potsdam
29:11,8 Schu, Helmut 44 LC Rehlingen 21.07.73 Berlin
29:29,1 Dörrenbächer, Werner 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15.07.78 Ingelheim
29:33,72 Seilner, Thomas 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 25.09.80 Troisdorf
29:40,66 Schäfer, Raphael 81 LC asics Rehlingen 24.04.04 Rehlingen
29:41,58 Neukirch, Markus 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.04.93 Rehlingen
29:48,85 Groß, Stefan 74 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 25.08.01 Troisdorf
29:53,8 Alt, Peter 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.07.78 Crailsheim
Marathon  Männer
2:12:22 Dörrenbächer, Werner 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 16.03.80 Essonne/FRA
2:19:30 Knickenberg, Alfred 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 26.09.87 Duisburg
2:20:13 Alt, Peter 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 26.10.80 Neuf-Brisach/FRA
2:20:30 Berber, Semir (A) 62 LAG Saarbrücken 29.09.85 Berlin
2:21:58 Koch, Wolfgang 60 LAC Saarlouis 29.09.96 Berlin
2:22:03 Müller, Rainer 66 LTF Marpingen 24.04.88 Hamburg
2:22:23 Groß, Stefan 74 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 28.10.01 Frankfurt
2:22:24 Fischer, Jürgen 58 LTF Marpingen 15.10.89 Kandel
2:22:51 Noll, Armin 58 TV Niederwürzbach 20.10.91 Frankfurt
2:23:21 Schu, Helmut 44 LC Rehlingen 29.04.72 Werther
100 km  Männer (seit 1987)
6:26:56 Müller, Rainer 66 LTF Marpingen 10.04.99 Troisdorf
6:34:45 Dörrenbächer, Werner 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 31.10.87 Hanau-Rodenbach
6:46:01 Becker-Wirbel, Volker 62 LTF Marpingen 12.10.91 Scheeßel
6:57:02 Vogel, Rudi 45 TV St. Wendel 12.09.87 Vogelgrun/FRA
6:59:04 Jörg, Guido 59 LTF Marpingen 24.09.94 Neuwittenbek
7:02:47 Hooß, Jörg 64 LTF Marpingen 19.10.96 Hanau-Rodenbach
7:13:27 Alles, Werner 57 LTF Marpingen 12.05.01 Neuwittenbek
7:15:06 Feller, Robert 62 LTF Marpingen 28.04.90 Hanau-Rodenbach
7:17:38 Kallenborn, Richard 48 TV Lebach 28.04.90 Hanau-Rodenbach
7:21:32 Grandke, Hans 54 LTF Marpingen 12.10.91 Scheeßel
110 m Hürden  Männer (106,7 cm)
13,77 Ruth, Ralf 69 LC Rehlingen 26.05.96 Scheeßel
14,01 Betz, Jürgen 65 LSG Saarlouis 23.08.86 Bonn
14,18 Brown, Theron (A) 63 LG Ostsaar 17.08.86 Kitzingen
14,29 Dönges, Karl-Werner 58 LC Völklingen 20.08.77 Donezk/SU
14,40 Schmeichel, Christian 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.09.95 Gelnhausen
14,61 Muders, Wolfgang 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 09.08.75 Sindelfingen
14,61 Bierle, Dittmar 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 08.08.87 Schriesheim
14,63 Wannemacher, Uwe 63 LG Bliestal 29.08.81 Koblenz
14,78 Hager, Christian 83 LC Rehlingen 27.07.02 Homburg
14,6 Koch, Peter 46 TV Hülzweiler 07.08.70 Berlin
14,6 Sulzbach, Winfried 62 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 21.06.80 Blankenberge/BEL
400 m Hürden  Männer (91,4 cm)
50,82 Busch, David 84 LC aciscs Rehlingen 01.08.04 Heilbronn
51,44 Brown, Theron (A) 63 LG Homburg 08.08.87 Schriesheim
52,44 Kuhn, Dieter 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.08.76 Frankfurt
52,5 Hauser, Hermann 44 1.FC Saarbrücken 06.08.67 Stuttgart
52,75 Renaud, Christoph 60 ATSV Saarbrücken 27.07.79 Ulm
52,81 Wagner, Frank 60 LG Ostsaar 19.06.82 Saarbrücken
53,28 Saterdag, Thomas 58 LC Rehlingen 01.07.89 Saarbrücken
53,80 Preisinger, Steffen 65 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.07.89 Landau
53,81 Kleiber, Thomas 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.09.87 Saarbrücken
54,01 Werner, Michael 66 LG Homburg 20.06.87 Saarbrücken
3000 m Hindernis  Männer
8:16,2 Karst, Michael 52 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 01.07.75 Stockholm/SWE
8:26,65 Schäfer, Raphael 81 LC asics Rehlingen 09.06.03 Rehlingen
8:36,25 Klein, Christian 83 LC asics Rehlingen 17.07.03 Bydgoszcz/POL
8:48,8 Schorr, Leo 41 1.FC Saarbrücken 07.08.66 Hannover
8:48,8 Leibold, Reinhard 47 LC Rehlingen 27.08.69 Wiesbaden
8:49,56 Schmidt, Thomas 60 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 23.07.82 München
8:58,8 Barth, Klaus 63 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 22.05.85 Koblenz
8:59,5 Dörrenbächer, Werner 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 04.07.78 Wuppertal
9:00,48 Neukirch, Markus 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 18.09.91 Saarbrücken
9:02,04 Fuchs, Alexander 75 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 18.06.94 Warschau/POL
20 km Gehen  Männer
1:32:53 Pfister, Frank 65 ATSV Saarbrücken 27.04.86 Belvaux/BEL
1:35:46 Pfister, Markus 65 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.03.88 Saarbrücken
1:36:30 Grübner, Boris 61 ATSV Saarbrücken 11.07.86 Berlin
1:42:43 Melchior, Stefan 67 ATSV Saarbrücken 24.04.88 Eschborn
1:43:52 Michel, Berthold 41 LTF Alsweiler 06.10.84 Alsweiler
1:47:36 Seiler, Norbert 50 LTF Alsweiler 26.03.83 Rheinzabern
1:48:02 Elsner, Manfred 42 LC Rehlingen 07.07.73 Ulm
1:49:30 Schaeidt, Stephan 64 ATSV Saarbrücken 23.03.86 Merchweiler
1:49:55 Gscheidle, Andreas 68 ATSV Saarbrücken 13.03.94 Rockershausen
1:50:47 Schreyer, Hans-Jörg 66 LG Saar 70 12.03.95 Rockershausen
50 km Gehen  Männer
4:35:53 Grübner, Boris 61 ATSV Saarbrücken 05.10.86 Schwanau
4:55:39 Elsner, Manfred 42 LC Rehlingen 14.10.73 Dortmund
5:15:39 Müller, Olaf 41 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 27.10.63 Eschborn
Hochsprung  Männer
2,16 Mayer, Dirk 67 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 10.06.89 Sindelfingen
2,14 Reinig, Daniel 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 30.06.90 Budapest/UNG
2,12 Falter, Heinz 64 LSC Düppenweiler 23.08.86 Saarbrücken
2,12 Stutz, Patrick 70 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 06.08.88 Nancy/FRA
2,11 Hoff, Andreas 68 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13.09.87 Saarbrücken
2,11 Zehender, Christoph 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 17.06.89 Hagenau/FRA
2,10 Thielbeer, Jens 81 LC Rehlingen 11.07.99 Duisburg
2,08 Petersen, Rolf 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 15.06.75 Dillingen
2,05 Hoffmann, Ralf 63 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19.05.86 Rehlingen
2,03 Deckarm, Joachim 54 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.06.73 Rehlingen
2,03 Rixecker, Dirk 59 LC Völklingen 11.06.78 Saarbrücken
Stabhochsprung  Männer
5,60 Möcks, Richard 81 LSG 1998 Köllertal 08.08.04 Ludwigsburg
5,35 Schmidt, Gerhard 61 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 07.08.88 Ulm
5,20 Raubuch, Achim 79 LSG 1998 Köllertal 13.08.00 Arnstadt
5,10 Gavalas, Joannis (A) 58 LG Ostsaar 21.06.80 Göttingen
4,91 Albert, Lars 82 LAC Elm 28.07.02 Walnut/USA
4,90 Matzke, Werner 61 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 15.08.87 Rehlingen
4,85 Nachtigall, Thomas 81 LSG 1998 Köllertal 29.08.99 Landau
4,71 Goedicke, Stefan 62 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 21.08.82 Forbach/FRA
4,70 Friedgen, Gert 60 LSG Neunkirchen 15.08.80 Hannover
4,60 Walz, Dirk 64 LC Völklingen 28.05.87 Bönigheim
4,60 Müller, Jörg 66 LSG 1998 Köllertal 19.08.01 Ulm
Weitsprung  Männer
7,80 Hessek, Michael 75 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.08.96 Lübeck
7,59 Kind, Stefan 67 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 03.07.88 Saarbrücken
7,48 Albert, Lars 82 LAC Elm 31.08.02 Berlin
7,42 Hort, Walter 42 Post-SV Saarbrücken 14.06.64 Berlin
7,40 Jäger, Alfred 49 TV Hülzweiler 11.06.73 Rehlingen
7,40 Stutz, Patrick 70 LC Rehlingen 29.06.91 Koblenz
7,39 Janes, Harald 58 LG Saar 70 08.07.82 Wuppertal
7,35 Wendel, Martin 83 LC Rehlingen 01.05.02 Saarlouis
7,32 Bierle, Dittmar 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 03.07.88 Saarbrücken
7,30 Breder, Toni 25 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 29.06.52 Saarbrücken
Dreisprung  Männer
15,89 Müller, Hans-Jörg 39 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 24.08.63 London/GB
15,68 Diehl, Christian 68 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 14.06.87 Fürth
15,25 Janes, Harald 58 LG Saar 70 09.09.78 Linz/AUT
14,91 Burgard, Willi 27 Borussia Neunkirchen 08.07.51 Paris/FRA
14,85 Marx, Hartwig 42 TV Bliesen 25.06.67 Saarbrücken
14,77 Altmeyer, Lothar 58 LSG Berus-Überherrn 21.07.74 Gelsenkirchen
14,67 Albert, Gerold 54 TV Püttlingen 14.06.75 Dillingen
14,59 Walter, Jörg 44 Post-SV Saarbrücken 10.07.65 Saarbrücken
14,58 Wille, Wolfgang 43 TV St. Ingbert 10.07.65 Saarbrücken
14,54 Groß, Wolfgang 42 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 05.07.70 Saarbrücken
Kugelstoß  Männer (7,26 kg)
18,77 Krämer, Frank 70 LC Rehlingen 31.08.97 Magglingen/SUI
18,14 Klein, Wolfgang 53 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 19.07.78 Neunkirchen
18,13 Schreiber, Philipp 77 LC Rehlingen 30.06.02 Schapbach
18,02 Altmeyer, Lothar 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.07.87 Ludwigshafen
17,34 Klose, Helmut 51 LSG Neunkirchen 19.03.72 Saarbrücken
16,85 Falter, Axel 68 LSC Düppenweiler 15.08.98 Rehlingen
16,52 Tudela, Francisco (A) 68 LC Rehlingen 11.06.95 Rehlingen
16,47 Emrich, Eike 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 28.07.78 Ludwigshafen
16,40 Schwarz, René 73 TV Ludweiler 12.05.01 Saarlouis
15,87 Schupp, Willi 32 Polizei-SV Saarbrücken 02.10.69 Saarbrücken
Diskuswurf  Männer (2 kg)
56,88 Klein, Wolfgang 53 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 06.06.73 Landau
56,38 Hubertus, Manfred 64 TV Bliesen 25.07.93 Kaiserslautern
55,10 Krämer, Frank 70 LC Rehlingen 27.06.95 Rehlingen
54,83 Tudela, Francisco (A) 68 LC Rehlingen 19.06.99 Basauri/ESP
54,22 Falter, Axel 68 LSC Düppenweiler 04.09.99 Kevelaer
53,78 Escher, Rainer 50 LSG Neunkirchen 20.07.75 Bellheim
53,06 Altmeyer, Lothar 58 LG Berus 11.06.95 Rehlingen
50,56 Danneberg, Rolf 53 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 13.10.74 Hamburg
48,56 Schwarz, René 73 TV Ludweiler 01.07.03 Saarbrücken
48,50 Hager, Dieter 52 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 23.10.77 Berus
Hammerwurf  Männer (7,25 kg)
79,36 Klose, Holger 72 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.09.04 Cercy-La-Tour/FRA
77,88 Sahner, Christoph 63 LG Saar 70 23.05.83 Rehlingen
72,90 Kubera, Peter 74 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 21.08.99 Homburg
63,92 Becker, Heinz 43 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.11.69 Idar-Oberstein
62,82 de Ridder, Charles (A) 71 LC Rehlingen 25.05.95 Ensdorf
62,94 Sahner, Andreas 85 LG Saar 70 31.07.04 Heilbronn
59,98 Bauer, Michael 77 LG Berus 27.07.96 Zoufftgen/LUX
55,70 Altmeyer, Lothar 58 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 26.06.88 Ensdorf
55,40 Dreher, Ulrich 60 LG Saar 70 04.05.85 Mannheim
55,18 Göpfert, Norbert 37 RKV Ensdorf 27.10.68 Dillingen
Speerwurf  Männer (800 g, ab 1986)
90,44 Henry, Boris 73 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09.07.97 Linz/AUT
81,74 Daub, Daniel 76 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.09.99 Nancy/FRA
79,28 Fusenig, Christian 78 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 24.05.99 Rehlingen
68,64 John, Helmut 62 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 11.09.90 Rehlingen
68,00 Priester, Ralf 83 LC asics Rehlingen 06.05.03 Rehlingen
65,96 Müller, Reimund 51 TV Ludweiler 04.06.94 St. Wendel
62,19 Croon, Manuel 86 LC asics Rehlingen 27.07.04 Rehlingen
62,16 Falter, Axel 68 LSC Düppenweiler 07.05.94 Ludweiler
61,89 Albert, Lars 82 LAC Elm 01.09.02 Berlin
61,08 Strack, Andreas 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19.05.90 Saarbrücken
Speerwurf  Männer (800 g, bis 1985, günstigere Schwerpunktlage)
80,94 John, Karl 39 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 22.05.72 Rehlingen
78,24 John, Helmut 62 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 02.06.85 Saarbrücken
77,52 Jelten, Axel 40 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 19.03.72 Neunkirchen
72,82 Timmer, Horst 43 LC Rehlingen 18.09.66 Sittard/NL
72,66 Volz, Michael 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 12.08.79 Stuttgart
68,42 Müller, Reimund 51 TV Ludweiler 26.06.83 Rehlingen
66,68 Bachmann, Edwin 57 TL Hüttersdorf 23.06.79 Kirkel
66,16 Kompa, Wolfgang 47 LC DJK Saarwellingen 09.06.73 Münster
65,84 Kirsch, Peter 47 LV Merzig 02.07.67 Saarbrücken
65,00 Scheuer, Stefan 57 LG Saar 70 13.06.81 Saarbrücken
Zehnkampf  Männer (100 m - Weit - Kugel - Hoch - 400 m - 110 m Hü. - Diskus - Stab - Speer* - 1500 m)
7 893 Albert, Lars 82 LAC Elm 31./01.09.02 Berlin
  (11,34 - 7,48 - 14,83 - 1,91 - 50,60 - 15,09 - 42,56 - 4,90 - 61,89 - 4:39,14)
7 412 Bierle, Dittmar 66 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 09./10.07.88 Rhede
  (11,24 - 6,95 - 12,59 - 1,94 - 50,20 - 14,90 - 40,10 - 4,30 - 51,76 - 4:27,66)
7 405 Heemsoth, Claus 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 29./30.07.78 Bernhausen
  (11,41 - 6,94 - 12,98 - 1,97 - 50,50 - 15,37 - 43,92 - 3,90 - 57,30 - 4:27,1)
7 352 Berndt, Michael 73 LAC Saarlouis 31./01.09.96 Vaterstetten
  (10,68 - 7,13 - 15,16 - 1,79 - 49,26 - 15,02 - 39,10 - 4,00 - 53,80 - 5:01,44)
7 345 Vogel, Martin 59 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 13./14.07.85 Ulm
  (11,02 - 7,25 - 13,94 - 1,91 - 48,92 - 14,97 - 35,46 - 4,00 - 52,42 - 4:47,25)
7 184 Hoffmann, Günter 51 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 07./08.06.75 Rehlingen
  (11,2 - 7,06 - 12,72 - 1,97 - 52,1 - 14,9 - 42,20 - 3,60 - 58,18 - 4:38,5)
7 142 Koch, Peter 46 TV Hülzweiler 17./18.06.72 Saarbrücken
  (11,1 - 6,84 - 12,53 - 1,88 - 51,1 - 15,4 - 37,54 - 4,20 - 60,36 - 4:39,8)
7 100 Muders, Wolfgang 57 LC Trewa-Sport Rehlingen 23./24.07.76 Bischwiller/FRA
  (11,7 - 6,82 - 11,06 - 1,95 - 51,0 - 14,8 - 40,22 - 4,40 - 51,96 - 4:31,8)
7 069 Klein, Wolfgang 53 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 07./08.07.73 Hannover
  (11,5 - 6,60 - 16,02 - 1,95 - 54,7 - 16,4 - 53,24 - 3,70 - 58,66 - 4:56,8)
6 876 Becker, Jan 74 LAC Saarlouis 26./27.08.95 Ulm
  (10,83 - 6,81 - 11,78 - 1,85 - 51,60 - 15,67 - 33,62 - 3,60 - 56,26 - 4:36,03)
  * ab 1986 mit dem neuen Speer